Currency market Daily history for may 20, 2020

the pairthe closingChange, %
AUDUSD0.659390.98
EURJPY118.0630.35
EURUSD1.097730.52
GBPJPY131.581-0.22
GBPUSD1.22358-0.05
NZDUSD0.613751.13
USDCAD1.39012-0.36
USDCHF0.96434-0.72
USDJPY107.537-0.18
Source: teletrade.ru

Add review

*

twelve − eight =